Tender NoticeCopper
Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd. Tender Announcement for Procurement of Brass Gate Valves for Haimen District Water Supply Installation Project 2026
- By:
- Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd. Tender Announcement for Procurement of Brass Gate Valves for Haimen District Water Supply Installation Project 2026
Purchasing Unit: Nantong Haixi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 南京中信工程造价有限公司
Region: Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
Project No.: FHRHX260108(GK0396)
Budget: CNY 550K
Published: 2026-07-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Opening: 2026-07-21
