Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company 399-185 Synchronous Main Generator Disassembly Inspection - Equipment Maintenance Type - Equipment Maintenance Contract 2026070108 Procurement Announcement

By:
Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company
Region:
Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning
Published:
2026-08-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company 399-185 Synchronous Main Generator Disassembly Inspection - Equipment Maintenance Type - Equipment Maintenance Contract 2026070108 Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Dalian Company - Equipment Management - Diesel Engine Company Region: Zhongshan District, Dalian, Liaoning Project No.: 210031103611067 Published: 2026-08-03
SourceAggregated