Tender NoticeLithiumTungsten
Lithium Carbonate 8-3-XJ202608030169-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- By:
- Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- Region:
- Xiamen, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Lithium Carbonate 8-3-XJ202608030169-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Purchasing Unit: Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Region: Xiamen, Fujian
Project No.: XJ202608030169
Published: 2026-08-03
