Tender NoticeLithiumTungstenWaste Battery
Battery-Grade Lithium Carbonate Procurement-XJ202608030080-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- By:
- Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- Region:
- Fujian, Zhangzhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Battery-Grade Lithium Carbonate Procurement-XJ202608030080-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Purchasing Unit: Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Region: Fujian, Zhangzhou
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: XJ202608030080
Published: 2026-08-03
