Tender NoticeLithiumTungsten
Lithium Carbonate 8-4-XJ202608040247-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- By:
- Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
- Region:
- Haicang District, Xiamen, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Lithium Carbonate 8-4-XJ202608040247-Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Purchasing Unit: Xiamen Tungsten New Energy
Region: Haicang District, Xiamen, Fujian
Project No.: XJ202608040247
Published: 2026-08-04
