Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAntimony

Baosteel Co., Ltd. antimony ingot procurement (Zhanjiang) procurement announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)

By:
Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baoshan District, Shanghai
Published:
2026-08-03
Deadline:
2026-08-04
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Baosteel Co., Ltd. antimony ingot procurement (Zhanjiang) procurement announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center) Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd. Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai Project No.: IY26080009BGTA Published: 2026-08-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=7e3bb7adfd0847bfb393569478b47890/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0