Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Huaxi Yibin - Sichuan Tongbo 20,000 t/y High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project (Civil Works) - Fire Door Procurement

By:
Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
Region:
Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan
Published:
2026-08-03
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Huaxi Yibin - Sichuan Tongbo 20,000 t/y High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project (Civil Works) - Fire Door Procurement Purchasing Unit: Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd. Region: Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan Project No.: SJY-WZ-202607-0845 Published: 2026-08-04
SourceAggregated