Tender NoticeAluminum
Electric Control System: 30-ton Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace, Material Cart, Mobile Material Platform S26012 Control Cabinet Shell
- By:
- Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Electric Control System: 30-ton Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace, Material Cart, Mobile Material Platform S26012 Control Cabinet Shell
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ0128448A
Published: 2026-08-03
