Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Inquiry Sheet for Mechanical Door Lock AB303-2 Aluminum Alloy - Dongguan Toly Bread Co., Ltd. 20260803

By:
Toly Bread Co., Ltd.
Region:
Sujiatun District, Shenyang, Liaoning
Published:
2026-08-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inquiry Sheet for Mechanical Door Lock AB303-2 Aluminum Alloy - Dongguan Toly Bread Co., Ltd. 20260803 Purchasing Unit: Toly Bread Co., Ltd. Region: Sujiatun District, Shenyang, Liaoning Project No.: 210031123681338 Published: 2026-08-03
SourceAggregated