Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for 4mm Aluminum Plate Processed Parts, Package 2, 20 Train Bodies, Project T-00106, 2026080001
- By:
- CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fengrun District, Tangshan, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-06
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for 4mm Aluminum Plate Processed Parts, Package 2, 20 Train Bodies, Project T-00106, 2026080001
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Fengrun District, Tangshan, Hebei
Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026080010-0001
Published: 2026-08-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-07
