Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Foil Materials Tender Document (Q72-03849)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fujian, Nanping, Yanping District
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement of Aluminum Foil Materials Tender Document (Q72-03849)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Fujian, Nanping, Yanping District
Project No.: 210031175880033
Published: 2026-08-04
