Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Steel Structure Fabrication for EPC General Contracting Project of Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd.'s New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I: 294,000 t/y)

By:
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Published:
2026-08-03
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Steel Structure Fabrication for EPC General Contracting Project of Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd.'s New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I: 294,000 t/y) Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi Published: 2026-08-04
SourceAggregated