Tender NoticeAluminum
Tangshan Company Materials 2026 Maintenance Project - Procurement of Machined Parts - Metal Machined Parts - Welded Parts - Aluminum Plate Welded Parts 2026070067 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fengrun District, Tangshan, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-06
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tangshan Company Materials 2026 Maintenance Project - Procurement of Machined Parts - Metal Machined Parts - Welded Parts - Aluminum Plate Welded Parts 2026070067 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Fengrun District, Tangshan, Hebei
Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026070568-0001
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-07
