Tender NoticeAluminum
China Railway Fourth Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Fourth Engineering Branch Start-up Area NA12 Utility Tunnel Phase II Project Rainproof Louvers and Aluminum Plate Procurement
- By:
- China Railway No.4 Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Fourth Engineering Branch
- Region:
- Hebei, Baoding, Rongcheng County
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-06
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Fourth Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Fourth Engineering Branch Start-up Area NA12 Utility Tunnel Phase II Project Rainproof Louvers and Aluminum Plate Procurement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway No.4 Engineering Group Co., Ltd. Fourth Engineering Branch
Region: Hebei, Baoding, Rongcheng County
Project No.: 0906067011001
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-07
