Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Procurement Announcement for Galvanized C-Purlin (PV Project) (Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd.)

By:
Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Quwo County, Linfen, Shanxi
Published:
2026-08-02
Deadline:
2026-08-03
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Galvanized C-Purlin (PV Project) (Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd.) Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd. Region: Quwo County, Linfen, Shanxi Project No.: B202608031043455764582 Published: 2026-08-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-04 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=b840fa7dd4884f2dad7c082c59e65a4c/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=UO1578/statusFlag=0