Tender NoticeZinc
Tangshan Jidong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd. Shanxi Shuangliang Company Galvanized Square Steel Pipe and Color Steel Tile Inquiry and Price Comparison
- By:
- Tangshan Jidong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Caofeidian District, Tangshan, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-05
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tangshan Jidong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd. Shanxi Shuangliang Company Galvanized Square Steel Pipe and Color Steel Tile Inquiry and Price Comparison
Purchasing Unit: Tangshan Jidong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region: Caofeidian District, Tangshan, Hebei
Project No.: 12300000-XJ-2026-5682
Published: 2026-08-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-06
Bid Opening: 2026-08-06
Original Notice: https://www.bbmgzc.com/hpc/index.html#/content?businessId=2084085506559127554¬iceId=2084100040489951234¬iceType=01&title=%25E5%2594%2590%25E5%25B1%25B1%25E5%2586%2580%25E4%25B8%259C%25E6%259C%25BA%25E7%2594%25B5%25E8%25AE%25BE%25E5%25A4%2587%25E6%259C%2589%25E9%2599%2590%25E5%2585%25AC%25E5%258F%25B8%25E5%25B1%25B1%25E8%25A5%25BF%25E5%258F%258C%25E8%2589%25AF%25E5%2585%25AC%25E5%258F%25B8%25E9%2595%2580%25E9%2594%258C%25E6%2596%25B9%25E9%2592%25A2%25E7%25AE%25A1%25E5%2592%258C%25E5%25BD%25A9%25E9%2592%25A2%25E7%2593%25A6%25E8%25AF%25A2%25E6%25AF%2594%25E4%25BB%25B7
