AmendmentZinc
Lanzhou Yahua Petrochemical Co., Ltd. July 29, 2026 C9 Unit Long-Distance Pipeline and Foam Pipeline Static Grounding Rectification Urgent Material Procurement Plan — Galvanized Flat Steel [B-JL-2026-07-05] Change Notice
- By:
- Lanzhou Yahua Petrochemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Amendment] Lanzhou Yahua Petrochemical Co., Ltd. July 29, 2026 C9 Unit Long-Distance Pipeline and Foam Pipeline Static Grounding Rectification Urgent Material Procurement Plan — Galvanized Flat Steel [B-JL-2026-07-05] Change Notice
Purchasing Unit: Lanzhou Yahua Petrochemical Co., Ltd.
Region: Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
Project No.: B-JL-2026-07-05
Published: 2026-08-03
Bid Opening: 2026-08-04
Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260803/b1415fb6084e42c28f703b65f7206177%E6%97%B6%E9%97%B4%E5%8F%98%E6%9B%B4%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.jpg?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=PI%2FkBwFyPUlPGUTqKE%2BZE9jIC3c%3D
