Tender NoticeZinc
Galvanized Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Flat Steel, Stainless Steel Flat Steel, Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Pipe, JDG Conduit, JDG Conduit Direct Connector, Iron Square Junction Box, Iron Octagonal Junction Box, SC Direct Connector, JDG Locknut, SC Locknut
- By:
- Nantong Fourth Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Kunshan, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-04
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Galvanized Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Flat Steel, Stainless Steel Flat Steel, Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Pipe, JDG Conduit, JDG Conduit Direct Connector, Iron Square Junction Box, Iron Octagonal Junction Box, SC Direct Connector, JDG Locknut, SC Locknut
Purchasing Unit: Nantong Fourth Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Kunshan, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: ZBA26080100993
Budget: CNY 90K
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05
Original Notice: https://www.zhucai.com/un_login_view_bid_info?modelId=143570
