Tender NoticeZinc
Chengdu Galvanized Coil 134.54 Tons XBWLDJ2026080401
- By:
- Chengdu Jiwei IoT E-commerce Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qingbaijiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chengdu Galvanized Coil 134.54 Tons XBWLDJ2026080401
Purchasing Unit: Chengdu Jiwei IoT E-commerce Co., Ltd.
Region: Qingbaijiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Published: 2026-08-04
Original Notice: https://gtmall.jwell56.com/auctionroom/auction/detail/45583/#tab-1
