Tender NoticeZinc
Urgent Procurement of Galvanized Union DN25 Inquiry Form 08.06 Arrival Requirement - XJ202608040057 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Urgent Procurement of Galvanized Union DN25 Inquiry Form 08.06 Arrival Requirement - XJ202608040057 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Published: 2026-08-04
