Tender NoticeZinc
China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Third Engineering Co., Ltd. XDG-2023-8 Land Parcel Development and Construction Project Galvanized Square Pipe and Angle Steel Centralized Procurement Public Inquiry
- By:
- China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Third Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangsu, Wuxi, Liangxi District
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-05
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Third Engineering Co., Ltd. XDG-2023-8 Land Parcel Development and Construction Project Galvanized Square Pipe and Angle Steel Centralized Procurement Public Inquiry
Purchasing Unit: China Railway No.8 Engineering Group Third Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangsu, Wuxi, Liangxi District
Project No.: 2054010083820
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-06
