Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Nickel Alloy Plate Inquiry Procurement Announcement (Zhongnan Steel Raw Material Procurement Department (PSCS))

By:
Guangdong Zhongnan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Qujiang District, Shaoguan, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-02
Deadline:
2026-08-03
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Nickel Alloy Plate Inquiry Procurement Announcement (Zhongnan Steel Raw Material Procurement Department (PSCS)) Purchasing Unit: Guangdong Zhongnan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd. Region: Qujiang District, Shaoguan, Guangdong Project No.: IY26070049BSMC Published: 2026-08-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-04 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=3c0d908e747242c38d25c6a925a36cb1/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=UC6240/statusFlag=0