Tender NoticeNickel
Shandong Steel Procurement Center August 2026 High-Nickel Ferronickel Competitive Procurement (Single-Invoice Tax-Inclusive Delivered to Plant) Procurement Announcement (Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd. Procurement Center)
- By:
- Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Steel Procurement Center August 2026 High-Nickel Ferronickel Competitive Procurement (Single-Invoice Tax-Inclusive Delivered to Plant) Procurement Announcement (Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd. Procurement Center)
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
Project No.: IY26080008BWSJ
Published: 2026-08-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-04
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=0a55a6311be941d7bfbc83a3889c74cb/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E24258902/statusFlag=0
