Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Ramu Nickel-Cobalt Project ATLAS Spare Parts (GS, ZRM2026) Inquiry Letter

By:
MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shanghai, Pudong New Area
Published:
2026-08-03
Deadline:
2026-08-12
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Ramu Nickel-Cobalt Project ATLAS Spare Parts (GS, ZRM2026) Inquiry Letter Purchasing Unit: MCC Jinji Mining Development Co., Ltd. Region: Shanghai, Pudong New Area Project No.: 20260715615 Published: 2026-08-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-13
SourceAggregated