Tender NoticeNickel
Baoshan Base Ferronickel Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)
- By:
- Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-04
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baoshan Base Ferronickel Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)
Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: IY26080008BGTA
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-05
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=d023ed5389964566ade9c0a370f3cbc7/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0
