Tender NoticeLead
[Product] TZCG-JT-2026052 TZXS20260005 Second and Third Batch Lead Plates
- By:
- Aerosun Corporation
- Region:
- Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Product] TZCG-JT-2026052 TZXS20260005 Second and Third Batch Lead Plates
Purchasing Unit: Aerosun Corporation
Region: Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Industry: Other
Project No.: TZCG-JT-2026052TZXS20260005
Published: 2026-08-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-10
