Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

8032026070101 Aluminum Rod 2 (XJ126070800944)

By:
Shaanxi Zhongbing Materials Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shaanxi, Xi'an, Gaoling District
Published:
2026-07-08
Deadline:
2026-07-09
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 8032026070101 Aluminum Rod 2 (XJ126070800944) Purchasing Unit: Shaanxi Zhongbing Materials Co., Ltd. Region: Shaanxi, Xi'an, Gaoling District Industry: General Merchandise Published: 2026-07-09 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-10
SourceAggregated