Tender NoticeAluminum
JXZBXJ2026031948-1 Chlorinated Paraffin 52/70 No.1 Flame Retardant Aluminum Hydroxide Black Paste Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Henan Tiangong Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Weidong District, Pingdingshan, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-07-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] JXZBXJ2026031948-1 Chlorinated Paraffin 52/70 No.1 Flame Retardant Aluminum Hydroxide Black Paste Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Henan Tiangong Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Weidong District, Pingdingshan, Henan
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: JXZBXJ2026031948-1
Published: 2026-07-09
