Tender NoticeScrap
Yuyao City G228 National Highway Cixi Andong to Yuyao Lizhou Section Overpass Crossing Xiao-Yong Project Department Scrap Material Disposal (First Time)
- By:
- China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yuyao, Ningbo, Zhejiang
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-15
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Yuyao City G228 National Highway Cixi Andong to Yuyao Lizhou Section Overpass Crossing Xiao-Yong Project Department Scrap Material Disposal (First Time)
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Yuyao, Ningbo, Zhejiang
Project No.: 0002032026301
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-16
