Tender NoticeScrap
[P-JJ26000148][Self-Procurement]-[P-JJ26000145 Second Jingning Thermal Power Scrap Materials (Heat Storage Element Boxes) Disposal Project] Procurement Notice 2026-08-10
- By:
- Jingning Thermal Power Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [P-JJ26000148][Self-Procurement]-[P-JJ26000145 Second Jingning Thermal Power Scrap Materials (Heat Storage Element Boxes) Disposal Project] Procurement Notice 2026-08-10
Purchasing Unit: Jingning Thermal Power Co., Ltd.
Region: Beijing
Project No.: 自采]-[P-JJ26000145
Published: 2026-08-10
Original Notice: https://www.powerbeijing-eshop.com/jncms/search/jingneng_inquiry.html?categoryId=19&page=1&tabName=竞价公告
