Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Urgent Project for Transportation of 13,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina from Beihai to Laibin Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Urgent Project for Transportation of 13,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina from Beihai to Laibin Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Industry: Transportation
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-011
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-07
Document Deadline: 2026-07-07
