Tender NoticeAluminum
Huihong New Materials Area A 2 Million Ton Alumina Production Line Impurity Removal Project Electrical, Instrument, and Control Engineering Professional Subcontract
- By:
- China MCC19 Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dong District, Panzhihua, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huihong New Materials Area A 2 Million Ton Alumina Production Line Impurity Removal Project Electrical, Instrument, and Control Engineering Professional Subcontract
Purchasing Unit: China MCC19 Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Dong District, Panzhihua, Sichuan
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: 201308-2026-FBZB-SHQD-SQ-006
Budget: CNY 4.6M
Published: 2026-07-07
