Tender NoticeCopper
2D-GZ260602 Project Water and Electricity Copper Busbar Procurement - Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Dongfang Electric Group Dongfang Electric Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jingyang District, Deyang, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2D-GZ260602 Project Water and Electricity Copper Busbar Procurement - Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Electric Group Dongfang Electric Machinery Co., Ltd.
Region: Jingyang District, Deyang, Sichuan
Project No.: DEC8100X202606872
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
