Tender NoticeCopper
Huaxi Yibin Construction - Tongbo 20,000 Tons/Year High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project - Composite Air Duct Material Inquiry and Bidding Documents
- By:
- Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huaxi Yibin Construction - Tongbo 20,000 Tons/Year High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project - Composite Air Duct Material Inquiry and Bidding Documents
Purchasing Unit: Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Cuiping District, Yibin, Sichuan
Project No.: SJY-WZ-202607-0736
Published: 2026-08-10
