Tender NoticeAluminum
Tungsten Industry Alumina Procurement Requirement 2026.08.10 - XJ202608100017 - Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haicang District, Xiamen, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tungsten Industry Alumina Procurement Requirement 2026.08.10 - XJ202608100017 - Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd.
Region: Haicang District, Xiamen, Fujian
Published: 2026-08-10
