Tender NoticeAluminum
2026.8.10 Heavy Alumina Bottom Support Brick Five-layer XMG85/150-06-1 Inquiry - XJ202608100070 - Chengdu Hongbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Chengdu Hongbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Longquanyi District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026.8.10 Heavy Alumina Bottom Support Brick Five-layer XMG85/150-06-1 Inquiry - XJ202608100070 - Chengdu Hongbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Chengdu Hongbo Industrial Co., Ltd.
Region: Longquanyi District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Published: 2026-08-10
