Tender NoticeAluminum
Second Company Inner Mongolia Rongxin ZC-055 Aluminum Alloy Ceiling Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Sinopec Fourth Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Second Company Inner Mongolia Rongxin ZC-055 Aluminum Alloy Ceiling Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Fourth Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Project No.: XB20260810-7750-04683
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
