Tender NoticeAluminum
Shan Steel Jinan Steel City Base August 2026 Aluminum Ingot Competitive Procurement Announcement (Procurement Center of Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-10
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shan Steel Jinan Steel City Base August 2026 Aluminum Ingot Competitive Procurement Announcement (Procurement Center of Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Gangcheng District, Jinan, Shandong
Project No.: IY26080042BWSJ
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-11
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=e80d7a2a220841cb8cb4bd6031b8f84f/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E24258902/statusFlag=0
