Tender NoticeAluminum
Supply Chain - Sun Qilong - Casting 2026-103 Baotou Aluminum Ingot 2026080769 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Qishuyan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Technology Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wujin District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Supply Chain - Sun Qilong - Casting 2026-103 Baotou Aluminum Ingot 2026080769 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Qishuyan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Technology Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Wujin District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: PN-J-0115-2026080298-0001
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
