Tender NoticeAluminum
Machined Parts - Thin Cloth Weaving Beam, Flange Diameter 1100mm, ZL104 Aluminum Alloy
- By:
- China Jushi Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Tongxiang, Jiaxing, Zhejiang
- Published:
- 2026-08-10
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Machined Parts - Thin Cloth Weaving Beam, Flange Diameter 1100mm, ZL104 Aluminum Alloy
Purchasing Unit: China Jushi Co., Ltd.
Region: Tongxiang, Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Project No.: C3304835457000005724
Published: 2026-08-11
Bid Opening: 2026-08-17
