Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 tpy Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section II CD Span (Steel) Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fuling District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-07-07
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-11
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 tpy Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section II CD Span (Steel) Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Fuling District, Chongqing
Industry: Engineering & Construction
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070037
Budget: CNY 1.1M
Published: 2026-07-08
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-12
Bid Opening: 2026-07-12
