Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Bofeng Annual Output 180,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section 2 Electrolytic Workshop CD Span Civil Subcontracting Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fuling District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-07-05
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng Annual Output 180,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Project Section 2 Electrolytic Workshop CD Span Civil Subcontracting Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Agency: 重庆博丰
Region: Fuling District, Chongqing
Industry: Engineering & Construction
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070093
Published: 2026-07-06
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-15
