Tender NoticeZinc
Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Flat Steel, Medium-Thick Steel Plate (Q235E), Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Pipe
- By:
- Nantong Sijian Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-12
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Round Steel (Q235), Galvanized Flat Steel, Medium-Thick Steel Plate (Q235E), Hot-Dip Galvanized Steel Pipe
Purchasing Unit: Nantong Sijian Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Xihu District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang
Project No.: ZBA26080900394
Budget: CNY 23K
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-13
Original Notice: https://www.zhucai.com/un_login_view_bid_info?modelId=143626
