Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Procurement of Raw Materials for DC56D+Z Galvanized Sheet and DC53D+Z Galvanized Sheet

By:
Hunan Xiangke Holding Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Published:
2026-08-09
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement of Raw Materials for DC56D+Z Galvanized Sheet and DC53D+Z Galvanized Sheet Purchasing Unit: Hunan Xiangke Holding Group Co., Ltd. Region: Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: 210031548470509 Published: 2026-08-10
SourceAggregated