Tender NoticeZinc
Galvanized pipe DN20 and other 6 kinds of materials
- By:
- Jinan Shengquan Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Zhangqiu District, Jinan, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-10
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Galvanized pipe DN20 and other 6 kinds of materials
Purchasing Unit: Jinan Shengquan Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Zhangqiu District, Jinan, Shandong
Project No.: SQGY20260810003
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-11
