Tender NoticeZinc
YH-EQ-BM-2026-OTHR006.1 Galvanized H-beam Procurement Notice
- By:
- Sinopec Nanjing Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qixia District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-12
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] YH-EQ-BM-2026-OTHR006.1 Galvanized H-beam Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Nanjing Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Qixia District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: YH-EQ-BM-2026-OTHR006
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-13
