Tender NoticeZinc
Yanfen 5300519523 Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe and other 3 Items Inquiry Procurement Notice
- By:
- Sinopec (Beijing) Chemical Research Institute Co., Ltd., Yanshan Branch
- Region:
- Fangshan District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-12
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Yanfen 5300519523 Galvanized Welded Steel Pipe and other 3 Items Inquiry Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec (Beijing) Chemical Research Institute Co., Ltd., Yanshan Branch
Region: Fangshan District, Beijing
Project No.: XB20260810-3694-00411
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-13
