Tender NoticeZinc
Inner Mongolia Yihua Chemical Co., Ltd. 20260810 Inquiry Project for Q235 Galvanized Grating Plate
- By:
- Hubei Yihua Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wuda District, Wuhai, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Yihua Chemical Co., Ltd. 20260810 Inquiry Project for Q235 Galvanized Grating Plate
Purchasing Unit: Hubei Yihua Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Wuda District, Wuhai, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: 210031501580354
Published: 2026-08-10
