Tender NoticeZinc
Inquiry letter for separate negotiation and separate contract + Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd. + CGTB202608001 zero-spangle passivated galvanized steel sheet t1.2, t1.5
- By:
- Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Beichen District, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-09
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-11
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry letter for separate negotiation and separate contract + Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd. + CGTB202608001 zero-spangle passivated galvanized steel sheet t1.2, t1.5
Purchasing Unit: Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Region: Beichen District, Tianjin
Project No.: YCG-2026
Published: 2026-08-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-12
