Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Procurement Notice for Desulfurization Tower and Chimney Project XYYX2026-0546 for Rongguan Mining, an Affiliate of Xingye Silver Tin Mining

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center
Region:
Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-09
Deadline:
2026-08-19
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Notice for Desulfurization Tower and Chimney Project XYYX2026-0546 for Rongguan Mining, an Affiliate of Xingye Silver Tin Mining Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Tendering and Procurement Center Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001663 Published: 2026-08-10 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-20 Bid Opening: 2026-08-20
SourceAggregated